Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45A, QUEEN STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£18,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+26.8%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,995
+78.5%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,345 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,650
+10.4%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0AY
← Back to All Properties