Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DAVIES CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
-17.5%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Terraced
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+1.5%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,950
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7ND
← Back to All Properties