Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE MOORINGS, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW10 9ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£70,000
+28.4%
Sold on 25 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9ER
← Back to All Properties