202, BELSIZE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 9HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.5%
Price Change
+£105,705 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+152.5%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£105,705 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,295+71.1%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,795 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1