Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, SORRENTO COURT, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.5%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£44,000
-42.5%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+17.8%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 15 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9HB
← Back to All Properties