20, HILLSIDE AVENUE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 2YR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,000+20.0%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+98.8%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 25 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1