11, WELBY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 8HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.7%
Price Change
+£180,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£302,500+147.7%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£180,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,100+31.3%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£29,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+19.2%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 15 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1