19, HAYFIELD AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD3 4FZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£253,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£253,000+52.0%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500+2.8%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+131.6%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1