Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DEWHURST ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£266,000
+52.0%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+8.7%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,050
Sold on 19 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3NF
← Back to All Properties