Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EVESHAM CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.4%
Price Change
+£253,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£378,000
+202.4%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Detached
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+15.7%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 14 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2NT
← Back to All Properties