Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LANE END COTTAGE, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 5DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+447.6%
Price Change
+£470,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+447.6%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Detached
+£470,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 26 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 5DT
← Back to All Properties