71, KING STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.1%
Price Change
+£62,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,950+170.1%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000+8.8%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+172.0%
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 6 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1