Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DEARMONT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,250
Last Sold Price
5 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£72,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,250
+65.7%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£72,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-6.4%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+4.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+133.0%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4LY
← Back to All Properties