19, HAYWOOD COURT, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

EN9 3DP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£311,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£311,500+59.7%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 25 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1