Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, ALBERT ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 7HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+41.4%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+119.7%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£157,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 1 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 7HB
← Back to All Properties