Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HARLEY CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 3BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+19.6%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+19.1%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+38.3%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 26 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 3BF
← Back to All Properties