Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MILL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 9XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+11.0%
Sold on 11 February 2013
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+66.8%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 9XQ
← Back to All Properties