Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, WOODS LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,900
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.1%
Price Change
-£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,900
-20.1%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 3 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3UE
← Back to All Properties