Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WHITLEY ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 0PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£83,332 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+50.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£83,332 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,663
Sold on 22 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 0PX
← Back to All Properties