Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, SOMMERVILLE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+23.5%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+14.1%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+121.9%
Sold on 13 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 23 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5BX
← Back to All Properties