Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ALMOND ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+7.0%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+2.4%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6PH
← Back to All Properties