Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HAWKESFORD WAY, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 1LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.6%
Price Change
+£127,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,500
+138.6%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
+£127,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 1LR
← Back to All Properties