Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, HADY HILL, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£9,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+2.7%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Detached
+£9,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,200
+170.5%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Detached
+£230,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 8 March 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0EF
← Back to All Properties