Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LYNCOT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 0LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
+27.3%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+85.3%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Terraced
+£32,906 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,594
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 0LX
← Back to All Properties