Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BROOK VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+19.4%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+3.3%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
-11.9%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DR
← Back to All Properties