2, SIDLESHAM CLOSE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 9ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.8%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+235.8%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+13.6%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 29 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1