100, RIDGE ROAD, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 1PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£205,000+27.7%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500+129.4%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£90,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 2 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1