Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STANLEY ROAD, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 8AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,500
+67.3%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+80.7%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8AF
← Back to All Properties