Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHERRY TREES, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG16 6DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,500
+18.9%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+42.2%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+141.9%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG16 6DT
← Back to All Properties