21, OLIVE BANK, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 1TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.1%
Price Change
+£101,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£195,000+109.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£101,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,250-18.9%
Sold on 18 July 2023
Terraced
-£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+35.3%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1