Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BRONTE FARM ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£346,000
+84.5%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+0.0%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3DE
← Back to All Properties