Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+32.9%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+16.0%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500
+50.3%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+25.0%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 31 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3NS
← Back to All Properties