Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ELM TREE COTTAGES, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 0PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,950
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£359,950
+10.8%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+35.4%
Sold on 28 April 2010
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 8 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP7 0PN
← Back to All Properties