Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ROBINS CRESCENT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+26.5%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
-3.5%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+5.8%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9UU
← Back to All Properties