Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LINCOLN AVENUE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 7JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+13.8%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+3.6%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 4 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 7JU
← Back to All Properties