Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, BOGNOR ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+31.4%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+11.4%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,950
+175.6%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£122,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7TH
← Back to All Properties