Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ROBY STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
-16.7%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,000
-10.3%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-8.9%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+66.1%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3JF
← Back to All Properties