7, KNIGHTSCLIFFE CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 8DX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£187,000+23.0%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000+21.6%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+127.2%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+14.7%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1