Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
224, LIVESEY BRANCH ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
+4.4%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+133.6%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4QL
← Back to All Properties