Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MOSSWITHY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,750
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£77,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,750
+55.4%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
-14.4%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8BW
← Back to All Properties