15, BELGRAVE MANOR, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 7TW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,250
Last Sold Price
12 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£221,250+13.5%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+44.4%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1