Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CRANBORNE CRESCENT, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 3AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£427,500
+53.2%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,000
+67.1%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 30 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 3AG
← Back to All Properties