Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHAMBERLAIN DRIVE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+2.9%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-5.7%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+19.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 29 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2SN
← Back to All Properties