12, OAK CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 4JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+110.3%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500-0.5%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 12 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1