74, PARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 2HP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£424,995
Last Sold Price
29 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£175,045 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£424,995+70.0%
Sold on 29 June 2010
Detached
+£175,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 21 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1