Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, VICTORIA WAY, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 1DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+50.4%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£409,000
+164.0%
Sold on 19 May 2011
Detached
+£254,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 16 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 1DE
← Back to All Properties