46, WILLIAM BROWN SQUARE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 2FX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+12.5%
Sold on 4 February 2019
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 28 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1