99, FOSSDALE MOSS, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR26 7AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,950
Last Sold Price
13 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£96,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£299,950+47.8%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Detached
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000+153.9%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
+£123,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1