36, WASDALE CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

PO8 0DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£482,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.4%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£482,500+114.4%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+25.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1