APARTMENT 36, WORSLEY MILL, 10, BLANTYRE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£196,000+7.4%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+2.5%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 22 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1